Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton |
miraheze>Wotton correcting mistake: Wotton's duck received two quacks from Buster and Buster's duck received one quck from Buster; not the other way around |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Name !! Owner !! Quacks | ! Name !! Owner !! Quacks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Wotton || | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Wotton || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Mom Rose || 0 | | - || Mom Rose || 0 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| - || [idle account] || 0 | | - || [idle account] || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dave || buster2Xk || | | Dave || buster2Xk || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || belCavendishNY || 0 | | - || belCavendishNY || 0 | ||