Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
miraheze>Wotton
correcting mistake: Wotton's duck received two quacks from Buster and Buster's duck received one quck from Buster; not the other way around
Line 29: Line 29:
! Name !! Owner !! Quacks
! Name !! Owner !! Quacks
|-
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Wotton || 1
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Wotton || 2
|-
|-
| - || Mom Rose || 0
| - || Mom Rose || 0
Line 47: Line 47:
| - || [idle account] || 0
| - || [idle account] || 0
|-
|-
| Dave || buster2Xk || 2
| Dave || buster2Xk || 1
|-
|-
| - || belCavendishNY || 0
| - || belCavendishNY || 0