Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
correcting mistake: Wotton's duck received two quacks from Buster and Buster's duck received one quck from Buster; not the other way around
miraheze>Wotton
duck naming; correcting mistake: we forgot to add Trungle!; Cat feeds 3q to Trungle's duck; Trungle feeds 2q to Cat's duck
Line 31: Line 31:
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Wotton || 2
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Wotton || 2
|-
|-
| - || Mom Rose || 0
| Howard the Duck || Mom Rose || 0
|-
|-
| - || Random Internet Cat || 0
| Random Internet Duck || Random Internet Cat || 2
|-
|-
| - || Klink || 0
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Klink || 0
|-
|-
| - || Zephnik || 0
| Klink's duck || Zephnik || 0
|-
| Jeffrey || Trungle || 3
|-
|-
| - || Eldritch horror || 0
| - || Eldritch horror || 0
Line 51: Line 53:
| - || belCavendishNY || 0
| - || belCavendishNY || 0
|-
|-
| - || dad || 0
| X-bolt || dad || 0
|-
|-
| - || Avery Lychee || 0
| - || Avery Lychee || 0
|}
|}