Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
duck naming; correcting mistake: we forgot to add Trungle!; Cat feeds 3q to Trungle's duck; Trungle feeds 2q to Cat's duck
miraheze>Wotton
new player
Line 56: Line 56:
|-
|-
| - || Avery Lychee || 0
| - || Avery Lychee || 0
|-
| - || penile partey || 0
|}
|}