Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton |
miraheze>Wotton |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || penile partey || 0 | | - || penile partey || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| - || Veganzombeh || 0 | | - || Veganzombeh || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
miraheze>Wotton |
miraheze>Wotton |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || penile partey || 0 | | - || penile partey || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| - || Veganzombeh || 0 | | - || Veganzombeh || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||