Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton Wotton feeds Rose's duck 5q |
miraheze>Wotton trungle feeds random internet duck 1q; idle account's duck is named Jeffery |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Howard the Duck || Mom Rose || 5 | | Howard the Duck || Mom Rose || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Duck || Random Internet Cat || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Klink || 0 | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Klink || 0 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| - || Phoenix King || 0 | | - || Phoenix King || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jeffery || [idle account] || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dave || buster2Xk || 1 | | Dave || buster2Xk || 1 | ||