Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Wotton feeds Rose's duck 5q
miraheze>Wotton
trungle feeds random internet duck 1q; idle account's duck is named Jeffery
Line 33: Line 33:
| Howard the Duck || Mom Rose || 5
| Howard the Duck || Mom Rose || 5
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Random Internet Cat || 2
| Random Internet Duck || Random Internet Cat || 3
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Klink || 0
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Klink || 0
Line 47: Line 47:
| - || Phoenix King || 0
| - || Phoenix King || 0
|-
|-
| - || [idle account] || 0
| Jeffery || [idle account] || 0
|-
|-
| Dave || buster2Xk || 1
| Dave || buster2Xk || 1