Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton trungle feeds random internet duck 1q; idle account's duck is named Jeffery |
miraheze>Wotton Cat feeds Trungle'S duck 3q; veganzombeh names their duck Buck |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Klink's duck || Zephnik || 0 | | Klink's duck || Zephnik || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || Trungle || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Eldritch horror || 0 | | - || Eldritch horror || 0 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| - || penile partey || 0 | | - || penile partey || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Buck || Veganzombeh || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Eulengi || 0 | | - || Eulengi || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||