Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
trungle feeds random internet duck 1q; idle account's duck is named Jeffery
miraheze>Wotton
Cat feeds Trungle'S duck 3q; veganzombeh names their duck Buck
Line 39: Line 39:
| Klink's duck || Zephnik || 0
| Klink's duck || Zephnik || 0
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || Trungle || 3
| Jeffrey || Trungle || 6
|-
|-
| - || Eldritch horror || 0
| - || Eldritch horror || 0
Line 59: Line 59:
| - || penile partey || 0  
| - || penile partey || 0  
|-
|-
| - || Veganzombeh || 0
| Buck || Veganzombeh || 0
|-
|-
| - || Eulengi || 0
| - || Eulengi || 0
|}
|}