Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton Cat feeds Trungle'S duck 3q; veganzombeh names their duck Buck |
miraheze>Wotton veganzombeh names their duck "Give Quacks To" |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| - || penile partey || 0 | | - || penile partey || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Give Quacks To || Veganzombeh || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Eulengi || 0 | | - || Eulengi || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||