Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Cat feeds Trungle'S duck 3q; veganzombeh names their duck Buck
miraheze>Wotton
veganzombeh names their duck "Give Quacks To"
Line 59: Line 59:
| - || penile partey || 0  
| - || penile partey || 0  
|-
|-
| Buck || Veganzombeh || 0
| Give Quacks To || Veganzombeh || 0
|-
|-
| - || Eulengi || 0
| - || Eulengi || 0
|}
|}