Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton |
miraheze>CodeTriangle klink's duck +3; teod's duck is Goose |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Klink || 0 | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Klink || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck || Zephnik || | | Klink's duck || Zephnik || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Trungle || 6 | | Jeffrey || Trungle || 6 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| - || Eulengi || 0 | | - || Eulengi || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Goose || teod || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||