Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton finsook joins |
miraheze>Wotton finsook's duck is named Hot Wings |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Goose || teod || 0 | | Goose || teod || 0 | ||
| - || finsook || 0 | | - | ||
| Hot Wings || finsook || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||