Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
miraheze>CodeTriangle
add color column
Line 27: Line 27:
== Ducks ==
== Ducks ==
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Name !! Owner !! Quacks
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks
|-
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Wotton || 2
| Wotton's duck's name's name || - || Wotton || 2
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Mom Rose || 5
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 5
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Random Internet Cat || 3
| Random Internet Duck || - || Random Internet Cat || 3
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Klink || 0
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || - || Klink || 0
|-
|-
| Klink's duck || Zephnik || 3
| Klink's duck || - || Zephnik || 3
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || Trungle || 6
| Jeffrey || - || Trungle || 6
|-
|-
| - || Eldritch horror || 0
| - || - || Eldritch horror || 0
|-
|-
| - || Josher || 0
| - || - || Josher || 0
|-
|-
| I'm Quacking in my Boots || Phoenix King || 0
| I'm Quacking in my Boots || - || Phoenix King || 0
|-
|-
| - || [idle account] || 0
| - || - || [idle account] || 0
|-
|-
| Dave || buster2Xk || 1
| Dave || - || buster2Xk || 1
|-
|-
| - || belCavendishNY || 0
| - || - || belCavendishNY || 0
|-
|-
| X-bolt || dad || 0
| X-bolt || - || dad || 0
|-
|-
| - || Avery Lychee || 0
| - || - || Avery Lychee || 0
|-
|-
| - || penile partey || 0  
| - || - || penile partey || 0  
|-
|-
| Give Quacks To || Veganzombeh || 0
| Give Quacks To || - || Veganzombeh || 0
|-
|-
| - || Eulengi || 0
| - || - || Eulengi || 0
|-
|-
| Goose || teod || 0
| Goose || - || teod || 0
|-
|-
| Hot Wings || finsook || 0
| Hot Wings || - || finsook || 0
|}
|}