Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>CodeTriangle add color column |
miraheze>Wotton Hot Wings +3; Jeffrey +1; Give Quacks To +6; Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck +3; Random Internet Duck +2; belCavendishNY's duck is named "The Fourth One"; Klink's duck +6 |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 5 | | Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || - || Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Duck || - || Random Internet Cat || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || - || Klink || | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || - || Klink || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck || - || Zephnik || | | Klink's duck || - || Zephnik || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || - || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || - || Trungle || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | | - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Dave || - || buster2Xk || 1 | | Dave || - || buster2Xk || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | The Fourth One || - || belCavendishNY || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| X-bolt || - || dad || 0 | | X-bolt || - || dad || 0 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| - || - || penile partey || 0 | | - || - || penile partey || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Give Quacks To || - || Veganzombeh || | | Give Quacks To || - || Veganzombeh || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Eulengi || 0 | | - || - || Eulengi || 0 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Goose || - || teod || 0 | | Goose || - || teod || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Wings || - || finsook || | | Hot Wings || - || finsook || 3 | ||
|} | |} | ||