Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Random Internet Duck +5
miraheze>Wotton
Colours
Line 33: Line 33:
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 5
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 5
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || - || Random Internet Cat || 10
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 10
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || - || Klink || 3
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || - || Klink || 3
Line 63: Line 63:
| - || - || Eulengi || 0
| - || - || Eulengi || 0
|-
|-
| Goose || - || teod || 5
| Goose || Green || teod || 5
|-
|-
| Hot Wings || - || finsook || 9
| Hot Wings || - || finsook || 9