Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton Random Internet Duck +5 |
miraheze>Wotton Colours |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 5 | | Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || - || Klink || 3 | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || - || Klink || 3 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| - || - || Eulengi || 0 | | - || - || Eulengi || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Goose || | | Goose || Green || teod || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Wings || - || finsook || 9 | | Hot Wings || - || finsook || 9 | ||