Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Moonroof
Wotton feeds veganzombeh's duck 5
miraheze>Wotton
Cat fed Trungle's duck; finsook feeds Klink's duck; Klink feeds finsook's duck
Line 35: Line 35:
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 10
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 10
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || - || Klink || 3
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 6
|-
|-
| Klink's duck || - || Zephnik || 9
| Klink's duck || - || Zephnik || 9
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || - || Trungle || 7
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 11
|-
|-
| - || - || Eldritch horror || 0
| - || - || Eldritch horror || 0
Line 65: Line 65:
| Goose || Green || teod || 5
| Goose || Green || teod || 5
|-
|-
| Hot Wings || - || finsook || 9
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 12
|-
|-
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 4
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 4
|}
|}