Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Moonroof Wotton feeds veganzombeh's duck 5 |
miraheze>Wotton Cat fed Trungle's duck; finsook feeds Klink's duck; Klink feeds finsook's duck |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 10 | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck || - || Zephnik || 9 | | Klink's duck || - || Zephnik || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | | - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Goose || Green || teod || 5 | | Goose || Green || teod || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Wings || | | Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 4 | | HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 4 | ||
|} | |} | ||