Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Teod |
miraheze>Moonroof I fed teod' s duck +1 |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| - || - || Eulengi || 0 | | - || - || Eulengi || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Goose || Green || teod || | | Goose || Green || teod || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 12 | | Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 12 | ||