Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton Cat feeds Trungle's duck +1 |
miraheze>Wotton Voting period transition |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 2 (+1) | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 2 (+1)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 6 (+7)** | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 6 (+7)** | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 24 | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11) | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 20 | | Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 20 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| - || - || finsook || 0 | | - || - || finsook || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 15 (+6) | | HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 15 (+6)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 1 (+10) | | Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 1 (+10)* | ||
|} | |} | ||