Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton Cat and Trungle |
miraheze>Wotton new period |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
== Duck God == | == Duck God == | ||
<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God currently possesses | <span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God currently possesses 2 God Egg</span> | ||
== Ducks == | == Ducks == | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 15 (+12) | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 15 (+12)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 14 (+3) | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 14 (+3)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || - || Wotton || (+2) | | Russell || - || Wotton || (+2)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || - || Wotton || 12 (+6) | | Quine || - || Wotton || 12 (+6)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || - || Wotton || 0 (+12) | | Carroll || - || Wotton || 0 (+12)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carr || - || Wotton || 0 (+5) | | Carr || - || Wotton || 0 (+5)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0 (+1) | | Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0 (+1)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11 | | Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11 | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 26 | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11) | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28 | | Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28 | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| Goose || Green || teod || 8 | | Goose || Green || teod || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 (+10) | | Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 (+10)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || finsook || 0 | | - || - || finsook || 0 | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 11 | | Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wooly Bully || - || moonroof || 0 (+12) | | Wooly Bully || - || moonroof || 0 (+12)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 0 | | Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 0 |
Revision as of 14:07, 7 February 2021
Duck God
The Duck God currently possesses 2 God Egg
Ducks
Name | Color | Owner | Quacks |
---|---|---|---|
Wotton's duck's name's name | Yellow | Wotton | 15 (+12)* |
Smullyan | Blue | Wotton | 14 (+3)* |
Russell | - | Wotton | (+2)* |
Quine | - | Wotton | 12 (+6)* |
Carroll | - | Wotton | 0 (+12)* |
Carr | - | Wotton | 0 (+5)* |
Ellery Queen | - | Wotton | 0 (+1)* |
Howard the Duck | - | Mom Rose | 11 |
Random Internet Duck | Green | Random Internet Cat | 26 |
Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck | Yellow | Klink | 11 +(11)* |
Klink's duck | Green | Zephnik | 28 |
Jeffrey | Green | Trungle | 23 |
- | - | Eldritch horror | 0 |
- | - | Josher | 0 |
I'm Quacking in my Boots | - | Phoenix King | 4 |
- | - | [idle account] | 0 |
Dave | - | buster2Xk | 1 |
The Fourth One | - | belCavendishNY | 0 |
X-bolt | - | dad | 0 |
- | - | Avery Lychee | 0 |
- | - | penile partey | 0 |
Give Quacks To | Green | Veganzombeh | 17 |
- | - | Eulengi | 0 |
Goose | Green | teod | 8 |
Hot Wings | Yellow | finsook | 15 (+10)* |
- | - | finsook | 0 |
HMS Fortitude | Green | moonroof | 21 |
Aluminum | Yellow | moonroof | 11 |
Wooly Bully | - | moonroof | 0 (+12)* |
Karl Marx | - | moonroof | 0 |
* in a scouting mission, return roll pending
** in a scouting mission, rolling for retrieval next turn