Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Wotton retrieves ducks
miraheze>Wotton
Wotton does stuff
Line 31: Line 31:
== Ducks ==
== Ducks ==
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Parent
|-
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 27
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 0
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 17
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0
|-
|-
| Russell || - || Wotton || 2
| Russell || - || Wotton || 0
|-
|-
| Quine || - || Wotton || 18
| Quine || - || Wotton || 0
|-
|-
| Carroll || - || Wotton || 0 (+12)**
| Carroll || - || Wotton || 0 (+12)**
Line 45: Line 45:
| Carr || - || Wotton || 0 (+5)**
| Carr || - || Wotton || 0 (+5)**
|-
|-
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 1
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0
| - || - || Wotton || 0
Line 56: Line 56:
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0
| - || - || Wotton || 0
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || Quine
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11