Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton Wotton retrieves ducks |
miraheze>Wotton Wotton does stuff |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
== Ducks == | == Ducks == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Parent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || - || Wotton || | | Russell || - || Wotton || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || - || Wotton || | | Quine || - || Wotton || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || - || Wotton || 0 (+12)** | | Carroll || - || Wotton || 0 (+12)** | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Carr || - || Wotton || 0 (+5)** | | Carr || - || Wotton || 0 (+5)** | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || | | Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 | | - || - || Wotton || 0 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 | | - || - || Wotton || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || Quine | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11 | | Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11 | ||