Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton Wotton retrieves ducks |
miraheze>Wotton Wotton does stuff |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
== Ducks == | == Ducks == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Parent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || - || Wotton || | | Russell || - || Wotton || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || - || Wotton || | | Quine || - || Wotton || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || - || Wotton || 0 (+12)** | | Carroll || - || Wotton || 0 (+12)** | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Carr || - || Wotton || 0 (+5)** | | Carr || - || Wotton || 0 (+5)** | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || | | Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 | | - || - || Wotton || 0 | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 | | - || - || Wotton || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || Quine | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11 | | Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11 |
Revision as of 14:41, 7 February 2021
Duck God
The Duck God currently possesses 2 God Eggs
Ducks
Name | Color | Owner | Quacks | Parent |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wotton's duck's name's name | Yellow | Wotton | 0 | |
Smullyan | Blue | Wotton | 0 | |
Russell | - | Wotton | 0 | |
Quine | - | Wotton | 0 | |
Carroll | - | Wotton | 0 (+12)** | |
Carr | - | Wotton | 0 (+5)** | |
Ellery Queen | - | Wotton | 0 | |
- | - | Wotton | 0 | |
- | - | Wotton | 0 | |
- | - | Wotton | 0 | |
- | - | Wotton | 0 | |
- | - | Wotton | 0 | |
- | - | Wotton | 0 | Quine |
Howard the Duck | - | Mom Rose | 11 | |
Random Internet Duck | Green | Random Internet Cat | 26 | |
Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck | Yellow | Klink | 11 +(11)* | |
Klink's duck | Green | Zephnik | 28 | |
Jeffrey | Green | Trungle | 23 | |
- | - | Eldritch horror | 0 | |
- | - | Josher | 0 | |
I'm Quacking in my Boots | - | Phoenix King | 4 | |
- | - | [idle account] | 0 | |
Dave | - | buster2Xk | 1 | |
The Fourth One | - | belCavendishNY | 0 | |
X-bolt | - | dad | 0 | |
- | - | Avery Lychee | 0 | |
- | - | penile partey | 0 | |
Give Quacks To | Green | Veganzombeh | 17 | |
- | - | Eulengi | 0 | |
Goose | Green | teod | 8 | |
Hot Wings | Yellow | finsook | 15 (+10)* | |
- | - | finsook | 0 | |
HMS Fortitude | Green | moonroof | 21 | |
Aluminum | Yellow | moonroof | 11 | |
Wooly Bully | - | moonroof | 0 (+12)* | |
Karl Marx | - | moonroof | 0 |
* in a scouting mission, return roll pending
** in a scouting mission, rolling for retrieval next turn
Ponds
Pond | Ducks |
---|---|
1 | - |
2 | - |
3 | - |
4 | - |
5 | - |
6 | - |
7 | - |