Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton Nyhilo names duck and moves ducks |
miraheze>Wotton fixed table |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Escher || - || Wotton || 1 | | Escher || - || Wotton || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Wotton || 0 | | - || - || Wotton || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12 | | Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Dialetheia || - || [idle account] || 0 (+9)* | | Dialetheia || - || [idle account] || 0 (+9)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || [idle account] || 0 | | - || - || [idle account] || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dave || - || buster2Xk || 1 | | Dave || - || buster2Xk || 1 | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| Philostophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 1 (+4)* | | Philostophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 1 (+4)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lil' Philly || Nyhilo || 0 | | Lil' Philly || - || Nyhilo || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||