Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton new voting period |
miraheze>Wotton Cat feeds Jeffrey, Trungle cuts losses and feeds RID |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12 | | Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 16 +(11)* | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 16 +(11)* | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28 | | Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | | - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| 4 || - || Escher, <span style="background-color:yellow">Alice</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Carroll</span> | | 4 || - || Escher, <span style="background-color:yellow">Alice</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Carroll</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Jeffrey</span> || <span style="background-color:yellow">Wotton's duck's name's name</span>, <span style="background-color:lightblue">Smullyan</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || Wiki V. || Carr, Christie | | 6 || Wiki V. || Carr, Christie | ||