Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Cat feeds Jeffrey, Trungle cuts losses and feeds RID
miraheze>Wotton
Philo5th is retrieved
Line 13: Line 13:
* The Honourable '''moonroof''' is The Duck Lord.
* The Honourable '''moonroof''' is The Duck Lord.
* There is no DUCK DUKE.
* There is no DUCK DUKE.
== Players ==
{| class="wikitable"
! Player !! Inventory
|-
| Nyhilo || 7 seeds
|}


== Ducks ==
== Ducks ==
Line 96: Line 103:
| Philostophocratocrates the 4th || - || Nyhilo || 10
| Philostophocratocrates the 4th || - || Nyhilo || 10
|-
|-
| Philostophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 1 (+4)*
| Philostophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 5
|-
|-
| Lil' Philly || - || Nyhilo || 0
| Lil' Philly || - || Nyhilo || 0