Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton finsook retrieves duck |
miraheze>Wotton New period |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 2 (+11)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 2 (+8)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || Green || Wotton || | | Russell || Green || Wotton || 6 (+8)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || | | Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 9 (+8)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || - || Wotton || | | Carroll || - || Wotton || 15 (+2)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carr || - || Wotton || 7 (+1) | | Carr || - || Wotton || 7 (+1)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0 (+8) | | Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0 (+8)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alice || Yellow || Wotton || | | Alice || Yellow || Wotton || 1 (+6)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Christie || - || Wotton || 11 (+11) | | Christie || - || Wotton || 11 (+11)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rawson || - || Wotton || 0 (+7) | | Rawson || - || Wotton || 0 (+7)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || - || Wotton || 0 (+8) | | Escher || - || Wotton || 0 (+8)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || - || Wotton || 0 (+10) | | Jabberwocky || - || Wotton || 0 (+10)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12 | | Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28 | | Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | | - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| Goose || Green || teod || 8 | | Goose || Green || teod || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 (+10) | | Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 (+10)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 | | Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || | | HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || | | Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wooly Bully || - || moonroof || 0 (+12)* | | Wooly Bully || - || moonroof || 0 (+12)* | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 | | Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || | | Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 10 (+10)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || (+10) | | Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || (+10)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || | | Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 4 (+11)* | ||
|} | |} | ||