Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
finsook retrieves duck
miraheze>Wotton
New period
Line 29: Line 29:
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks
|-
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 0 (+11)**
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 2 (+11)*
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 (+8)**
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 2 (+8)*
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 5 (+8)**
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 6 (+8)*
|-
|-
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 8 (+8)**
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 9 (+8)*
|-
|-
| Carroll || - || Wotton || 14 (+2)**
| Carroll || - || Wotton || 15 (+2)*
|-
|-
| Carr || - || Wotton || 7 (+1)**
| Carr || - || Wotton || 7 (+1)*
|-
|-
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0 (+8)**
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0 (+8)*
|-
|-
| Alice || Yellow || Wotton || 0 (+6)**
| Alice || Yellow || Wotton || 1 (+6)*
|-
|-
| Christie || - || Wotton || 11 (+11)**
| Christie || - || Wotton || 11 (+11)*
|-
|-
| Rawson || - || Wotton || 0 (+7)**
| Rawson || - || Wotton || 0 (+7)*
|-
|-
| Escher || - || Wotton || 0 (+8)**
| Escher || - || Wotton || 0 (+8)*
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || - || Wotton || 0 (+10)**
| Jabberwocky || - || Wotton || 0 (+10)*
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 28
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 29
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 17
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 18
|-
|-
| Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28
| Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 39
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 41
|-
|-
| - || - || Eldritch horror || 0
| - || - || Eldritch horror || 0
Line 93: Line 93:
| Goose || Green || teod || 8
| Goose || Green || teod || 8
|-
|-
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 (+10)**
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 (+10)*
|-
|-
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10
|-
|-
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 31
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 32
|-
|-
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 21
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 22
|-
|-
| Wooly Bully || - || moonroof || 0 (+12)*
| Wooly Bully || - || moonroof || 0 (+12)*
Line 105: Line 105:
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 9 (+10)**
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 10 (+10)*
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || (+10)**
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || (+10)*
|-
|-
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 3 (+11)**
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 4 (+11)*
|}
|}