Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
miraheze>Nyhilo
Phil IV returns from scouting
Line 18: Line 18:
! Player !! Inventory
! Player !! Inventory
|-
|-
| Nyhilo || 7 seeds
| Nyhilo || 7 seeds, 1 Grapes
|-
|-
| Wotton || 4 Abundant Nothings, 7 seeds, 1 Watermelon, 1 Blood Orange
| Wotton || 4 Abundant Nothings, 7 seeds, 1 Watermelon, 1 Blood Orange
Line 105: Line 105:
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 10 (+10)*
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 20
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || (+10)*
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || (+10)*
Line 135: Line 135:
|-
|-
| 8 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Russell</span>
| 8 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Russell</span>
|-
| 9 ||
|}
|}