Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton →Ducks: Nyhilo failed to retrieve PhiloIV and Philly |
miraheze>Wotton →Ducks: Cat feeds Jeffrey |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28 | | Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | | - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | ||