Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton →Players: Wotton's loot |
miraheze>Wotton →Ducks: Wotton trades ducks with Klink |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Retrieved By | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Retrieved By | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 8 || || || Wotton | | Russell || Green || Wotton || 8 || || || Wotton | ||
| Line 44: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Christie || - || Wotton || 0 || +2 || 1 egg || Wotton | | Christie || - || Wotton || 0 || +2 || 1 egg || Wotton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 3 || || || Wotton | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 3 || || || Wotton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || || 1 egg || Wotton | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || || 1 egg || Wotton | ||
|- | |||
| Alice || Yellow || Wotton || 2 || +6 || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12 | | Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12 | ||
| Line 57: | Line 55: | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 19 | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 5 || || || Wotton | ||
|- | |||
| Rawson || - || Klink || 6 || || || Wotton | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 48 | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 48 | ||