Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton Cat and Trungle feed ducks |
miraheze>Wotton ATMunn joins, finsook attempts retrieval |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Dialetheia || - || [idle account] || 9 | | Dialetheia || - || [idle account] || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 16 || +10 | | Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 16 || +10 || || finsook | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 | | Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 9 || || || Nyhilo | | Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 9 || || || Nyhilo | ||
|- | |||
| names impersonating players || - || ATMunn || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||