Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Ducks: mew period
miraheze>Wotton
Atmunn retrieves duck
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
| finsook || 1 Watermelon
| finsook || 1 Watermelon
|-
| ATMunn || 1 Abundant Nothing
|}
|}


Line 83: Line 85:
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 12 || || ||  
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 12 || || ||  
|-
|-
| names impersonating players || - || ATMunn || 0 || +2 || ||
| names impersonating players || - || ATMunn || 2 || || ||
|}
|}