Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
m I really should preview my changes before saving them
miraheze>Nyhilo
Update multiple Names table with "A" and Hot Wings
Line 115: Line 115:
|}
|}


== Old Names ==
== Ducks with Multiple Names ==


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Current Name !! Former Names
! Current Name !! Other Names
|-
|-
| Phil. the 4th || Philosophocratocrates the 4th, Philostophocratocrates the 4th
| Phil. the 4th || Philosophocratocrates the 4th, Philostophocratocrates the 4th
|-
|-
| Phil. the 5th || Philosophocratocrates the 5th, Philostophocratocrates the 5th
| Phil. the 5th || Philosophocratocrates the 5th, Philostophocratocrates the 5th
|-
| A || Dialetheia
|-
| Hot Wings || Every other possible single-character name except for "A"
|}
|}