Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Actions taken on March 20th
miraheze>Nyhilo
"Essentials V2" Proposal effects
Line 69: Line 69:
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 2
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 2
|-
|-
| Dialetheia || - || [idle account] || 9
| - || - || [idle account] || 9
|-
|-
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 17 || +10 ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 17 || +10 ||
Line 81: Line 81:
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || ||
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 23 || ||
| - || Yellow || Nyhilo || 23 || ||
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 11 || +10 ||
| - || Yellow || Nyhilo || 11 || +10 ||
|-
|-
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 8 || ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 8 || ||
Line 91: Line 91:
| names impersonating players || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +3  
| names impersonating players || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +3  
|-
|-
| Nothing || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 1 || +9
| - || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 1 || +9
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 ||
Line 115: Line 115:
|-
|-
| 8 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Russell</span>
| 8 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Russell</span>
|}
== Ducks with Multiple Names ==
{| class="wikitable"
! Current Name !! Other Names
|-
| Phil. the 4th || Philosophocratocrates the 4th, Philostophocratocrates the 4th
|-
| Phil. the 5th || Philosophocratocrates the 5th, Philostophocratocrates the 5th
|-
| A || Dialetheia
|-
| Nothing || Nothing, N̵͆̀ö̴́͘t̸̂̍h̵̊̃i̶͊̕n̷̎̄g̵͗́
|}
|}