Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Actions taken on March 20th |
miraheze>Nyhilo "Essentials V2" Proposal effects |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 2 | | Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | - || - || [idle account] || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 17 || +10 || | | Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 17 || +10 || | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || | | Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | - || Yellow || Nyhilo || 23 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | - || Yellow || Nyhilo || 11 || +10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 8 || || | | Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 8 || || | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| names impersonating players || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +3 | | names impersonating players || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | - || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 1 || +9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Russell</span> | | 8 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Russell</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||