Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Passive Pond Bonuses
miraheze>Nyhilo
Duck Renames
Line 61: Line 61:
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +1 ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +1 ||
|-
|-
| Rawson || - || Klink || 6 || +4 ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || - || Klink || 6 || +4 ||
|-
|-
| Ellery Queen || - || Klink || 9 || +9 ||
| The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || 9 || +9 ||
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 60
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 60
Line 69: Line 69:
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 2
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 2
|-
|-
| - || - || [idle account] || 9
| .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 9
|-
|-
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 17 || +10 ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 17 || +10 ||
Line 81: Line 81:
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || ||
|-
|-
| - || Yellow || Nyhilo || 23 || ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 23 || ||
|-
|-
| - || Yellow || Nyhilo || 11 || +10 ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 11 || +10 ||
|-
|-
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 9 || ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 9 || ||
Line 112: Line 112:
| 6 || Wiki V., <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Lil' Philly</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Christie</span>
| 6 || Wiki V., <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Lil' Philly</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Christie</span>
|-
|-
| 7 || Dialetheia, Ellery Queen, Rawson, <span style="background-color:yellow">Hot Wings</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Escher</span>
| 7 || .`@everyone`., The Duck Disciple, The Implication of Being Named Wotton, <span style="background-color:yellow">Hot Wings</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Escher</span>
|-
|-
| 8 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Russell</span>
| 8 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Russell</span>
|}
|}