Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Jumble names his duck again |
miraheze>Nyhilo Jumble and ATMunn Retrievals |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| finsook || 1 Watermelon | | finsook || 1 Watermelon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ATMunn || | | ATMunn || 2 Abundant Nothing | ||
|- | |||
| JumbleTheCircle! || 1 Grapes | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 95: | Line 97: | ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 15 || || | | Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 15 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| names impersonating players || Yellow || ATMunn || | | names impersonating players || Yellow || ATMunn || 6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || | ||