Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Jumble names his duck again
miraheze>Nyhilo
Jumble and ATMunn Retrievals
Line 32: Line 32:
| finsook || 1 Watermelon
| finsook || 1 Watermelon
|-
|-
| ATMunn || 1 Abundant Nothing
| ATMunn || 2 Abundant Nothing
|-
| JumbleTheCircle! || 1 Grapes
|}
|}


Line 95: Line 97:
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 15 || ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 15 || ||
|-
|-
| names impersonating players || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +3
| names impersonating players || Yellow || ATMunn || 6 ||
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 1 || +9
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 ||