Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Carroll returns
miraheze>Wotton
Wotton hatches egg and gives duck to Nyhilo, Wotton feeds Carr, Nyhilo gives grape to Wotton
Line 32: Line 32:
| Nyhilo || 11 seeds, 3 Grapes, 6 Abundant Nothing
| Nyhilo || 11 seeds, 3 Grapes, 6 Abundant Nothing
|-
|-
| Wotton || 16 Abundant Nothing, 21 seeds, 4 Watermelon, 3 Grapes
| Wotton || 16 Abundant Nothing, 21 seeds, 4 Watermelon, 4 Grapes
|-
|-
| finsook || 1 Watermelon
| finsook || 1 Watermelon
Line 43: Line 43:
== Ducks ==
== Ducks ==
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 3 || || 1 egg, 1 God Egg
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 3 || || 1 egg, 1 God Egg
Line 53: Line 53:
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || ||
|-
|-
| Christie || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || || 1 egg
| Christie || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || ||
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 11 || ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 11 || ||
Line 93: Line 93:
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 9 || ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 9 || ||
|-
|-
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 15 || ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 21 || ||
|-
|-
| names impersonating players || Yellow || ATMunn || 6 || || || (+4)?
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || || || || || Christie
|-
| names impersonating players || Yellow || ATMunn || 6 || || || || (+4)?
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +7*
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +7*
Line 113: Line 115:
| 3 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Philosophocratocrates the 5th</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Jabberwocky</span>, Seducktive
| 3 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Philosophocratocrates the 5th</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Jabberwocky</span>, Seducktive
|-
|-
| 4 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Carroll</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">names impersonating players</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Literally This Sentence</span>
| 4 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Carroll</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">names impersonating players</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Literally This Sentence</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Undercover Agent<span>
|-
|-
| 5 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Jeffrey</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Wotton's duck's name's name</span>, <span style="background-color:lightblue">Smullyan</span>, <span style="background-color:red">Carr</span>
| 5 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Jeffrey</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Wotton's duck's name's name</span>, <span style="background-color:lightblue">Smullyan</span>, <span style="background-color:red">Carr</span>