Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Nyhilo and belCavendishNY trade, ATMunn sends duck scouting, Wotton and ATMunn trade
Line 30: Line 30:
! Player !! Inventory
! Player !! Inventory
|-
|-
| Nyhilo || 11 seeds, 3 Grapes, 6 Abundant Nothing
| Nyhilo || 11 seeds, 2 Grapes, 6 Abundant Nothing
|-
|-
| Wotton || 16 Abundant Nothing, 21 seeds, 4 Watermelon, 4 Grapes
| Wotton || 16 Abundant Nothing, 21 seeds, 4 Watermelon, 4 Grapes
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
| JumbleTheCircle! || 1 Grapes
| JumbleTheCircle! || 1 Grapes
|-
| belCavendishNY || 1 Grapes
|}
|}


Line 53: Line 55:
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || +5* ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || +5* ||
|-
|-
| Christie || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +7* ||
| K || Yellow || ATMunn || 9 || +1* || ||
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 11 || +11* ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 11 || +11* ||
Line 97: Line 99:
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9* || || Christie
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9* || || Christie
|-
|-
| names impersonating players || Yellow || ATMunn || 9 || || ||
| Chicken || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +7* ||
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +7*
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +7*