Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Klink sends ducks scouting
Ducks: minor fix and covering table gaps
Line 57: Line 57:
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || +5* ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || +5* ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 9 || +1* || ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 9 || +1* ||  
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 11 || +11* ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 11 || +11* ||
Line 63: Line 63:
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 5 || +7* || 1 egg
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 5 || +7* || 1 egg
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12 || ||
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 40
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 40 || ||
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 20 || +6*
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 20 || +6* ||
|-
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 8 || +3* ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 8 || +3* ||
Line 77: Line 77:
| Ziphnek || - || Klink || 0 || +9* ||
| Ziphnek || - || Klink || 0 || +9* ||
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 62
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 62 || ||
|-
|-
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || -4
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || -4 || ||
|-
|-
| .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 9
| .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 9 || ||
|-
|-
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 17 || +10 ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 17 || +10 ||
|-
|-
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || ||
|-
|-
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 22
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 22 || ||
|-
|-
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || ||
|-
|-
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || ||  
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 23 || +6* ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 23 || +6* ||
Line 101: Line 101:
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 26 || +3* ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 26 || +3* ||
|-
|-
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9* || || Christie
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9* || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 0 || +7* ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 0 || +7* ||
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +7*
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +7* ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ||
|-
|-
| 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || +10*
| 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || +10* ||
|}
|}