Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton new period |
miraheze>Wotton circle's actions |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| ATMunn || 2 Abundant Nothing | | ATMunn || 2 Abundant Nothing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JumbleTheCircle! || 1 Grapes | | JumbleTheCircle! || 1 Grapes, 1 Watermelon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| belCavendishNY || 1 Grapes | | belCavendishNY || 1 Grapes | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 0 || +7 || | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 0 || +7 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 23 || +11* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | ||