Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
1D60doesn't live in a pond, so the action that sent it scouting was illegal |
|||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || | | 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || - || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || || | | - || - || Emerald || 0 || || | ||