Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

1D60doesn't live in a pond, so the action that sent it scouting was illegal
Line 109: Line 109:
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ||
|-
|-
| 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || +10 ||
| 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || - ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ||
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ||