Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Ducks: Chicken retrieval fails
1D60 did have a pond assigned to it after all, fixing stuff
Line 109: Line 109:
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ||
|-
|-
| 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || - ||
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 6 || +10 ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ||
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ||
Line 120: Line 120:
== Ponds ==
== Ponds ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| 1 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Random Internet Duck</span> <span style="background-color:yellow>Howard the Duck</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck</span>, Jfefrey
| 1 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Random Internet Duck</span> <span style="background-color:yellow>Howard the Duck</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck</span>, <span style="background-color:lightblue">1D60</span>
|-
|-
| 2 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">HMS Fortitude</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Aluminum</span>, Karl Marx, <span style="background-color:yellow">Philosophocratocrates the 4th</span>
| 2 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">HMS Fortitude</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Aluminum</span>, Karl Marx, <span style="background-color:yellow">Philosophocratocrates the 4th</span>