Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Ducks: Nyhilo feeds Howard
Wotton sends ducks scouting
Line 49: Line 49:
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 3 || ||  
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 3 || +9* ||  
|-
|-
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || +11* ||
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 5 || ||  
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 5 || +5* ||  
|-
|-
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 7 || ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 7 || +9* ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +5* ||  
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +5* ||  
Line 61: Line 61:
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || +6* ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || +6* ||
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 8 || ||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 8 || +4* ||  
|-
|-
| Cheshire || - || Wotton || 1 || || || Jabberwocky
| Cheshire || - || Wotton || 1 || +12* || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || || || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +9* || || Carroll
|-
|-
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +2* || || Carroll
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +2* || || Carroll
|-  
|-  
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || ||  
| Hare || - || Wotton || 0 || +10* || ||  
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 22 || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 22 || ||
Line 148: Line 148:
| 9 || Cheshire, Haddocks' Eyes, Hatter
| 9 || Cheshire, Haddocks' Eyes, Hatter
|-
|-
| 10 ||  
| 10 || Hare
|}
|}