Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Wotton sends ducks scouting
Nyhilo returns ducks
Line 30: Line 30:
! Player !! Inventory
! Player !! Inventory
|-
|-
| Nyhilo || 14 seeds, 2 Grapes, 9 Abundant Nothing, 1 Blood Orange, 1 Watermelon
| Nyhilo || 17 seeds, 2 Grapes, 10 Abundant Nothing, 2 Blood Orange, 2 Watermelon
|-
|-
| Wotton || 21 Abundant Nothing, 36 seeds, 7 Watermelon, 7 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 1 Mango Slice
| Wotton || 21 Abundant Nothing, 36 seeds, 7 Watermelon, 7 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 1 Mango Slice
Line 101: Line 101:
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || ||  
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || ||  
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 33 || +7 ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 40 || ||
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 16 || +6 ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 22 || ||
|-
|-
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 18 || +4 ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 22 || ||
|-
|-
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 8 || +11 ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 9 || ||
|-
|-
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +8 || || Chicken
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 8 || || || Chicken
|-
| - || - || Nyhilo || 0 || || ||
|-
|-
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 4 || +8 ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 4 || +8 ||