Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
→Players: Wotton rolls for loot |
Wotton gains two ducks by rolling 12 twice, three more by hatching eggs |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || || 25 Abundant Nothing, 52 seeds, 7 Watermelon, 8 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 2 Mango Slice | | Wotton || || 25 Abundant Nothing, 52 seeds, 7 Watermelon, 8 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 2 Mango Slice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mom Rose || || | | Mom Rose || || | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +9* || || | | Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +9* || || | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || Jabberwocky | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || Jabberwocky | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || - || Wotton || 0 || || K | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 25 || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 25 || || | ||