Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Wotton gains two ducks by rolling 12 twice, three more by hatching eggs
Ducks: Wotton names ducks
Line 91: Line 91:
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +9* || ||  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +9* || ||  
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || ||  
| One || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || ||  
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || ||
| Two || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || Jabberwocky
| Who || Green || Wotton || 0 || ! || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || Jabberwocky
| What || Green || Wotton || 0 || ! || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| - || - || - || Wotton || 0 || || K
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || ! || || K
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 25 || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 25 || ||