Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || | | Wotton || 🍞 || 27 Abundant Nothing, 60 seeds, 8 Watermelon, 8 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 3 Mango Slice, 1 Blood orange | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mom Rose || || | | Mom Rose || || | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grape, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie | | ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grape, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 1 Watermelon | | JumbleTheCircle! || 🍞 || 1 Watermelon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik12 || || | | Zephnik12 || || | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +7* || || Carroll | | Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +7* || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatter || - || Wotton || | | Hatter || - || Wotton || 5 || +10*|| || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +8* || || | | Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +8* || || | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +12* || 1 God Egg || Chicken | | Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +12* || 1 God Egg || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 20 || +9* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | ||