Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory
|-
|-
| Wotton || || 27 Abundant Nothing, 60 seeds, 8 Watermelon, 8 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 3 Mango Slice, 1 Blood orange
| Wotton || 🍞 || 27 Abundant Nothing, 60 seeds, 8 Watermelon, 8 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 3 Mango Slice, 1 Blood orange
|-
|-
| Mom Rose ||  ||
| Mom Rose ||  ||
Line 52: Line 52:
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grape, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grape, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie
|-
|-
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 1 Watermelon
| JumbleTheCircle! || 🍞 || 1 Watermelon
|-
|-
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
Line 87: Line 87:
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +7* || || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +7* || || Carroll
|-
|-
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 2 || +10*|| || Carroll
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 5 || +10*|| || Carroll
|-  
|-  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +8* || ||  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +8* || ||  
Line 151: Line 151:
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +12* || 1 God Egg || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +12* || 1 God Egg || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +9* ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 20 || +9* ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||