Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Line 73: Line 73:
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +3|| || Russell
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +3|| || Russell
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 12 || +7 || || Quine
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 12 || +6* || || Quine
|-
|-
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 9 || +5 || ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 9 || +4* || ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +4|| ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +4|| ||
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || +8|| ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || +7*|| ||
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +5|| ||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +5|| ||  
|-
|-
| Cheshire || Blue || Wotton || 14 || +10 || || Jabberwocky
| Cheshire || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +9* || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +7 || || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +7 || || Carroll
|-
|-
| Hatter || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || +10|| || Carroll
| Hatter || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || +9*|| || Carroll
|-  
|-  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 4 || +8 || ||  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 4 || +8 || ||  
|-
|-
| One || - || Wotton || 2 || +8 || ||  
| One || - || Wotton || 2 || +7* || ||  
|-
|-
| Two || - || Wotton || 1 || +10 || ||
| Two || - || Wotton || 1 || +10 || ||
|-
|-
| Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +11 || || Jabberwocky
| Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +10* || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| What || Green || Wotton || 11 || +1 || || Jabberwocky
| What || Green || Wotton || 11 || +1 || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +10|| || K
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 4* || +10|| || K
|-
|-
| Nomic || Blue || Wotton || 4 || +10 || || Smullyan
| Nomic || Blue || Wotton || 14 || || 1 egg || Smullyan
|-
|-
| Toki || - || Wotton || 0 || +11 || ||
| Toki || - || Wotton || 0 || +10* || ||
|-
|-
| Waso Suwi || - || Wotton || 0 || +5 || ||  
| Waso Suwi || - || Wotton || 0 || +5 || ||  
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || ||
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 36 || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 36 || ||