Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +3|| || Russell | | Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +3|| || Russell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 12 || + | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 12 || +6* || || Quine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 9 || + | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 9 || +4* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +4|| || | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +4|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || + | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || +7*|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +5|| || | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +5|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheshire || Blue || Wotton || | | Cheshire || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +9* || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +7 || || Carroll | | Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +7 || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatter || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || + | | Hatter || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || +9*|| || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 4 || +8 || || | | Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 4 || +8 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| One || - || Wotton || 2 || + | | One || - || Wotton || 2 || +7* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Two || - || Wotton || 1 || +10 || || | | Two || - || Wotton || 1 || +10 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || + | | Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +10* || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| What || Green || Wotton || 11 || +1 || || Jabberwocky | | What || Green || Wotton || 11 || +1 || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || | | I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 4* || +10|| || K | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nomic || Blue || Wotton || | | Nomic || Blue || Wotton || 14 || || 1 egg || Smullyan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toki || - || Wotton || 0 || + | | Toki || - || Wotton || 0 || +10* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Waso Suwi || - || Wotton || 0 || +5 || || | | Waso Suwi || - || Wotton || 0 || +5 || || | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 36 || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 36 || || | ||