Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Ducks: correcting a mistake
Line 69: Line 69:
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 4 || +9 || || Smullyan
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 0 || || || Smullyan
|-
|-
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +3|| || Russell
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || || || Russell
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 12 || +6* || || Quine
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 12 || +6* || || Quine
Line 77: Line 77:
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 9 || +4* || ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 9 || +4* || ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +4|| ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 9 || || ||
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || +7*|| ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || +7*|| ||
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +5|| ||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4*|| ||  
|-
|-
| Cheshire || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +9* || || Jabberwocky
| Cheshire || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +9* || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +7 || || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +6* || || Carroll
|-
|-
| Hatter || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || +9*|| || Carroll
| Hatter || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || +9*|| || Carroll
Line 97: Line 97:
| Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +10* || || Jabberwocky
| Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +10* || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| What || Green || Wotton || 11 || +1 || || Jabberwocky
| What || Green || Wotton || 12 || || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +9*|| || K
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +9*|| || K
Line 105: Line 105:
| Toki || - || Wotton || 0 || +10* || ||
| Toki || - || Wotton || 0 || +10* || ||
|-
|-
| Waso Suwi || - || Wotton || 0 || +5 || ||  
| Waso Suwi || - || Wotton || 0 || +4* || ||
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || ||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || ||