Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

ducks inherit parents' colours
No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie
|-
|-
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 1 Watermelon
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 1 Watermelon, 4 seeds
|-
|-
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
Line 161: Line 161:
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 5 || +11* || 1 God Egg || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 5 || +11* || 1 God Egg || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 29 || ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 || 1 egg ||
|-
|-
| - || - || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || || ||
| - || - || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || || ||