Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 161: Line 161:
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 5 || +11* || 1 God Egg || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 5 || +11* || 1 God Egg || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 || 1 egg ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 5 || ||
|-
|-
| - || - || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || || ||
| Who's On First || - || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || || ||
|-
| - || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || || Literally This Sentence
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||