Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 5 || +11* || 1 God Egg || Chicken | | Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 5 || +11* || 1 God Egg || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 5 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Who's On First || - || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || || || | ||
|- | |||
| - || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || || Literally This Sentence | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | ||