Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 117: Line 117:
| """" || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +4* || || Literally This Sentence
| """" || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +4* || || Literally This Sentence
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 36 || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 36 || || ||
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 66 || ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 66 || || ||
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 21 || +6 ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 21 || +6 || ||
|-
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 19 || +3 ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 19 || +3 || ||
|-
|-
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +6 ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +6 || ||
|-
|-
| The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || 5 || +9 || ||
| The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || 5 || +9 || ||  
|-
|-
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 ||
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || ||
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 99 || ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 99 || || ||
|-
|-
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || ||
|-
|-
| .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 8 || ||
| .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 8 || || ||
|-
|-
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 13 || +10 ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 13 || +10 || ||
|-
|-
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || ||  
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || ||
|-
|-
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 36 || ||  
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 36 || || ||
|-
|-
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || ||  
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || || ||
|-
|-
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || ||  
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || ||
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 2 || +3 ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 2 || +3 || ||
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 9 || +4 ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 9 || +4 || ||
|-
|-
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 27 || +11 ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 27 || +11 || ||
|-
|-
| Carr || Red || Wotton || 5 || +7* || 1 egg ||  
| Carr || Red || Wotton || 5 || +7* || 1 egg ||  
Line 159: Line 159:
| El Gordo || Red || Nyhilo || 7 || +6|| ||
| El Gordo || Red || Nyhilo || 7 || +6|| ||
|-
|-
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 0 || +9* ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 0 || +9* || ||
|-
|-
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 5 || +11* || 1 God Egg || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 5 || +11* || 1 God Egg || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 5 || +4* ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 5 || +4* || ||
|-
|-
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +2* || ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +2* || ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||
|-
|-
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 18 || +10 ||
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 18 || +10 || ||
|-
|-
| Tub || - || Emerald || 0 || +4* || ||
| Tub || - || Emerald || 0 || +4* || ||
|-
|-
| - || - || derAergste || 0 || ! ||
| - || - || derAergste || 0 || ! || ||
|}
|}