Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory
|-
|-
| Wotton || || 30 Abundant Nothing, 51 seeds, 10 Watermelon, 6 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 2 Mango Slice, 2 Blood orange
| Wotton || || 31 Abundant Nothing, 51 seeds, 10 Watermelon, 6 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 2 Mango Slice, 2 Blood orange
|-
|-
| Mom Rose || ||
| Mom Rose || ||
Line 114: Line 114:
|-
|-
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher
|-
| """" || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +4 || || Literally This Sentence
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 38 || || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 38 || || ||
Line 166: Line 164:
|-
|-
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 5 || +2 || ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 5 || +2 || ||
|-
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || || || Literally This Sentence
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||