Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || || | | Wotton || || 31 Abundant Nothing, 51 seeds, 10 Watermelon, 6 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 2 Mango Slice, 2 Blood orange | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mom Rose || || | | Mom Rose || || | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher | | Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 38 || || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 38 || || || | ||
| Line 166: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 5 || +2 || || | | Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 5 || +2 || || | ||
|- | |||
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || || || Literally This Sentence | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | ||