Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 77: Line 77:
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 6 || +4 || ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 6 || +4 || ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 13 || +6 || ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 13 || +5* || ||
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 4 || +7|| || Escher
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 4 || +7|| || Escher
Line 87: Line 87:
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +6 || || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +6 || || Carroll
|-
|-
| Hatter || Green || Wotton || 10 || +9|| || Carroll
| Hatter || Green || Wotton || 10 || +8* || || Carroll
|-  
|-  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 4 || +12 || ||  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || || egg (Hare) ||  
|-
|-
| One || Green || Wotton || 9 || +7 || ||  
| One || Green || Wotton || 9 || +7 || ||  
Line 114: Line 114:
|-
|-
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || ||
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 38 || || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 38 || || ||