Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 6 || +4 || || | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 6 || +4 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 13 || + | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 13 || +5* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 4 || +7|| || Escher | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 4 || +7|| || Escher | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +6 || || Carroll | | Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +6 || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatter || Green || Wotton || 10 || + | | Hatter || Green || Wotton || 10 || +8* || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || | | Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || || egg (Hare) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| One || Green || Wotton || 9 || +7 || || | | One || Green || Wotton || 9 || +7 || || | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher | | Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 38 || || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 38 || || || | ||