Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher | | Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || | | - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || | ||