Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
| Mom Rose || ||
| Mom Rose || ||
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || 🍞 ||
| Random Internet Cat || ||
|-
|-
| Klink ||  || 1 Grapes, 1 Abundant Nothing
| Klink ||  || 1 Grapes, 1 Abundant Nothing
|-
|-
| Trungle || 🍞 ||
| Trungle || ||
|-
|-
| [idle account] ||  ||
| [idle account] ||  ||
Line 50: Line 50:
| Nyhilo ||  || 34 seeds, 3 Grapes, 16 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie, 1 mango
| Nyhilo ||  || 34 seeds, 3 Grapes, 16 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie, 1 mango
|-
|-
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie, 1 God Egg
| ATMunn || || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie, 1 God Egg
|-
|-
| JumbleTheCircle! || 🍞 || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie, 2 Abundant Nothing
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie, 2 Abundant Nothing
|-
|-
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
Line 69: Line 69:
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 7 || +7* || || Smullyan
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 7 || +7 || || Smullyan
|-
|-
| Quine || Green || Wotton || 3 || +10* || || Russell
| Quine || Green || Wotton || 3 || +10 || || Russell
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 6 || +7* || || Quine
| Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 8 || +7 || || Quine
|-
|-
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 6 || +3* || ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 8 || +3 || ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +5* || ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 4 || +5 || ||
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 4 || +6*|| || Escher
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 6 || +6|| || Escher
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 6 || +2* || ||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 8 || +2 || ||  
|-
|-
| Cheshire || Green || Nyhilo || 9 || +5* || || Jabberwocky
| Cheshire || Green || Nyhilo || 9 || +5 || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 6 || +8* || || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 6 || +8 || || Carroll
|-
|-
| Hatter || Green || Wotton || 0 || +8* || || Carroll
| Hatter || Green || Wotton || 1 || +8 || || Carroll
|-  
|-  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +8* || ||  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +8 || ||  
|-
|-
| One || Green || Wotton || 9 || +6* || ||  
| One || Green || Wotton || 10 || +6 || ||  
|-
|-
| Two || - || Wotton || 0 || +7* || ||
| Two || - || Wotton || 0 || +7 || ||
|-
|-
| Who || Green || Wotton || 0 || +12*|| || Jabberwocky
| Who || Green || Wotton || 2 || +12|| || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +5*|| || Jabberwocky
| What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +5|| || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +9*|| || K
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +9|| || K
|-
|-
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 4 || +10* ||  || Smullyan
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 6 || +10 ||  || Smullyan
|-
|-
| Toki || Red || Wotton || 4 || +9* || || Carr
| Toki || Red || Wotton || 8 || +9 || || Carr
|-
|-
| Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 1 || +3* || || Toki
| Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 4 || +3 || || Toki
|-
|-
| Bishop || - || Wotton || 4 || +9*|| ||
| Bishop || - || Wotton || 4 || +9|| ||
|-
|-
| Pawn || - || Wotton || 0 || +8* || ||
| Pawn || - || Wotton || 0 || +8 || ||
|-
|-
| Rook || Green || Wotton || 2 || +11* || || Carroll
| Rook || Green || Wotton || 3 || +11 || || Carroll
|-
|-
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4*|| || Escher
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4|| || Escher
|-
|-
| A || Red || Wotton || 0 || +3* || ||
| A || Red || Wotton || 0 || +3 || ||
|-
|-
| B || - || Wotton || 0 || +1* || ||
| B || - || Wotton || 0 || +1 || ||
|-
|-
| C || - || Wotton || 0 || +4* || ||
| C || - || Wotton || 0 || +4 || ||
|-
|-
| D || - || Wotton || 0 || +2* || ||
| D || - || Wotton || 0 || +2 || ||
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 38 || || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 40 || || ||
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 71 || || ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 73 || || ||
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 23 || +6 || ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 25 || +6 || ||
|-
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 21 || +3 || ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 23 || +3 || ||
|-
|-
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +6 || ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +6 || ||
Line 137: Line 137:
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || ||
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || ||
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 89 || || ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 91 || || ||
|-
|-
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || ||
Line 147: Line 147:
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || ||
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || ||
|-
|-
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 38 || || ||
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 41 || || ||
|-
|-
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || || ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 24 || || ||
|-
|-
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || ||
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 5 || +6* || ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 6 || +6 || ||
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 14 || +6* || ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 16 || +6 || ||
|-
|-
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 28 || +10* || ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 29 || +10 || ||
|-
|-
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 4 || +6* || ||  
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 8 || +6 || ||  
|-
|-
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 15 || +5*|| || Chicken
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 15 || +5|| || Chicken
|-
|-
| El Gordo || Red || Nyhilo || 8 || +6|| ||
| El Gordo || Red || Nyhilo || 11 || +6|| ||
|-
|-
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 0 || +12*|| || Carr
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 2 || +12|| || Carr
|-
|-
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 1 || +8* || ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 2 || +8 || ||
|-
|-
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 11 || +10* || || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +10 || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +2* || ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +2 || ||
|-
|-
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 7 || +12* || ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 8 || +12 || ||
|-
|-
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 || +5* || || Literally This Sentence
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 || +5 || || Literally This Sentence
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||
|-
|-
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 22 || +10 || ||
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 26 || +10 || ||
|-
|-
| Tub || - || Emerald || 4 || || ||
| Tub || - || Emerald || 4 || || ||